(Difference between pages)
m (1 revision imported) |
Demo writer (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Installation | |||
|bleongs to=MG Laser Consult | |||
|Account Manager=Prüfling, Maria | |||
|Contract Type=Subskription | |||
|Performance Level=Self-Support | |||
|Contract Start=2012/07/27 | |||
|Minimum Contract Period=2 years | |||
|Has Server Maintenance=Linux Serverumgebung | |||
|First Installation=2012/08/08 | |||
|Last Update=2019/02/19 | |||
|Short Description=Dokumentationsplattform mit externem Zugriff für Geschäftspartner | |||
}} | |||
==Historie== | |||
{| class="contenttable-blue" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 300px;" |'''Protokoll durch''' | |||
||Horst Schreiber | |||
|- | |||
||'''Erstinstallation am''' | |||
||8. August 2012 | |||
|- | |||
||'''Update am''' | |||
||15. September 2016 | |||
|- | |||
||'''Update am''' | |||
||9. Februar 2019 | |||
|} | |||
==Installierte Programme (Applikationen)== | |||
===BlueSpice (Produktivsystem)=== | |||
{| class="contenttable-blue" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 300px;" |'''BlueSpice Version''' | |||
||3.0.1 | |||
|- | |||
||'''MediaWiki Version''' | |||
||1.31 | |||
|- | |||
||'''Datenbank''' | |||
||MySQL | |||
|- | |||
||'''LDAP''' | |||
||<bs:checklist type="list" value="Nein" list="Vorlage:Checkliste-JaNein" /> | |||
|- | |||
||'''SSO''' | |||
||<bs:checklist type="list" value="Nein" list="Vorlage:Checkliste-JaNein" /> | |||
|- | |||
||'''Installierte Pakete''' | |||
||keine | |||
|- | |||
||'''Kundenspezifische Anpassungen''' | |||
||PDF Export | |||
|- | |||
||'''Anmerkungen''' | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
==Backup== | |||
{| class="contenttable-blue" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 300px;" |'''Periode''' | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||'''Uhrzeit''' | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||'''Datenpfad''' | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||'''Anmerkungen''' | |||
||wird vom Dienstleister eingerichtet | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:52, 25 January 2023
Belongs to: | |
---|---|
First installation: | 2012/08/08 |
Contract start: | 2012/07/27 |
Minimum contract period: | 2 years"2 years" is not in the list (1 Year, 2 Years, 3 Years, 4 Years, 5 Years) of allowed values for the "Minimum Contract Period" property. |
Contract type: | Subskription"Subskription" is not in the list (Subscription, Partner, Individual, No contract) of allowed values for the "Contract Type" property. |
---|---|
Performance level: | Self-Support |
Account manager: | Prüfling, Maria |
Last update: | 2019/02/19 |
Short description | Dokumentationsplattform mit externem Zugriff für Geschäftspartner |
---|
Historie
Protokoll durch | Horst Schreiber |
Erstinstallation am | 8. August 2012 |
Update am | 15. September 2016 |
Update am | 9. Februar 2019 |
Installierte Programme (Applikationen)
BlueSpice (Produktivsystem)
BlueSpice Version | 3.0.1 |
MediaWiki Version | 1.31 |
Datenbank | MySQL |
LDAP | |
SSO | |
Installierte Pakete | keine |
Kundenspezifische Anpassungen | PDF Export |
Anmerkungen |
Backup
Periode | |
Uhrzeit | |
Datenpfad | |
Anmerkungen | wird vom Dienstleister eingerichtet |