(Difference between pages)
m (1 revision imported) |
hw>Rheigl m (Text replacement - "Vorlage:Checklist-YesNo" to "Template:Checklist-YesNo") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Installation | |||
|Belongs to=IT Competency | |||
|Account Manager=Müller, Angelika | |||
|Contract Type=Subscription | |||
|Performance Level=Premium | |||
|Contract Start=2016/03/16 | |||
|Minimum Contract Period=2 Years | |||
|First Installation=2016/03/16 | |||
|Last Update=2018/11/23 | |||
|Short Description=Internal Wiki for IT Documentation | |||
}} | |||
==History== | |||
{| class="contenttable-blue" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 300px;" |'''Minutes by''' | |||
||Sarah Naumann | |||
|- | |||
||'''First Installation on''' | |||
||March 16, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
||'''Update on''' | |||
||August 3, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
||'''Update on''' | |||
||November 23, 2018 | |||
|} | |||
==Installed programs (Applications)== | |||
===BlueSpice (Production system)=== | |||
{| class="contenttable-blue" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 300px;" |'''BlueSpice Version''' | |||
||3.0 | |||
|- | |||
||'''MediaWiki Version''' | |||
||1.31 | |||
|- | |||
||'''Database''' | |||
||MariaDB | |||
|- | |||
||'''LDAP''' | |||
||<bs:checklist type="list" value="No" list="Template:Checklist-YesNo"/> | |||
|- | |||
||'''SSO''' | |||
||<bs:checklist type="list" value="No" list="Template:Checklist-YesNo"/> | |||
|- | |||
||'''Installed Packages''' | |||
||none | |||
|- | |||
||'''Customizations''' | |||
||Multilanguage extension | |||
|- | |||
||'''Notes''' | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
==Backup== | |||
{| class="contenttable-blue" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 300px;" |'''Period''' | |||
||daily | |||
|- | |||
||'''Time''' | |||
||12:00 p.m. | |||
|- | |||
||'''Data path''' | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||'''Notes''' | |||
|| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:36, 13 September 2019
Belongs to: | IT Competency |
---|---|
First installation: | 2016/03/16 |
Contract start: | 2016/03/16 |
Minimum contract period: | 2 Years |
Contract type: | Subscription |
---|---|
Performance level: | Premium |
Account manager: | Müller, Angelika |
Last update: | 2018/11/23 |
Short description | Internal Wiki for IT Documentation |
---|
History
Minutes by | Sarah Naumann |
First Installation on | March 16, 2016 |
Update on | August 3, 2017 |
Update on | November 23, 2018 |
Installed programs (Applications)
BlueSpice (Production system)
BlueSpice Version | 3.0 |
MediaWiki Version | 1.31 |
Database | MariaDB |
LDAP | |
SSO | |
Installed Packages | none |
Customizations | Multilanguage extension |
Notes |
Backup
Period | daily |
Time | 12:00 p.m. |
Data path | |
Notes |
{ "type": "PROPERTY_CONSTRAINT_SCHEMA", "constraints": { "type_constraint": "_txt", "allowed_values": [ "active", "inactive" ] } }