(Difference between pages)
m (1 revision imported) |
HW>Mlink-rodrigue m ((username removed) (log details removed)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| 11/04/2022 | |||
|| Another news item | |||
|- | |||
| 10/19/2022 | |||
|| [https://news.mit.edu/2022/optics-deep-learning-computations-1020 Deep learning with light] | |||
|- | |||
| 08/18/2022 | |||
|| [https://bluespice.com/bluespice-cloud-the-european-answer-for-gdpr-compliant-knowledge-management/ Hallo Welt! moves cloud instances to Hetzner data centers] | |||
|- | |||
| 07/17/2022 | |||
|| Another news item | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:21, 10 January 2023
11/04/2022 | Another news item |
10/19/2022 | Deep learning with light |
08/18/2022 | Hallo Welt! moves cloud instances to Hetzner data centers |
07/17/2022 | Another news item |